SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

24. Plüschtierpokal 2020
Dresden, 19.09.2020 bis 20.09.2020, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Daniil Aprodu2012
50 m Delfin Beine100:00,00
50 m Freistil300:58,61
50 m Rücken Beine501:27,40
50 m Kraul Beine1101:14,10
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Rücken2500:48,85
50 m Brust2700:47,88
50 m Freistil2900:37,11
100 m Brust3501:43,04
Jan Beyer2009
50 m Schmetterling2300:39,35
50 m Rücken2500:39,24
50 m Freistil2900:35,14
100 m Freistil3301:21,20
100 m Rücken3701:30,63
100 m Schmetterling3901:37,80
Atiya Bolz2009
200 m Freistil2202:47,80
50 m Rücken2600:43,32
200 m Lagen3203:04,55
100 m Freistil3401:23,50
100 m Brust3601:44,82
100 m Rücken3801:30,89
Jamie-Peter Erler2012
50 m Rücken Beine500:00,00
50 m Brust700:00,00
50 m Rücken1301:24,45
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
200 m Freistil2102:13,85
50 m Schmetterling2300:30,53
50 m Freistil2900:28,09
100 m Freistil3301:00,56
100 m Schmetterling3901:08,42
Hardy Frank2011
50 m Delfin Beine101:03,69
50 m Freistil300:40,64
50 m Rücken1300:47,91
50 m Brust Beine1501:11,28
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Schmetterling2400:40,72
50 m Brust2800:45,85
50 m Freistil3000:36,89
100 m Freistil3401:25,55
100 m Brust3601:42,10
Greta Georgensohn2007
200 m Freistil2202:54,17
50 m Schmetterling2400:38,74
50 m Freistil3000:34,96
100 m Freistil3401:20,83
100 m Rücken3801:39,35
Felicitas Große2007
50 m Schmetterling2400:39,31
50 m Brust2800:39,37
200 m Lagen3203:06,35
100 m Brust3601:28,44
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
200 m Freistil2202:43,84
50 m Rücken2600:36,57
200 m Lagen3202:49,94
100 m Freistil3401:16,15
100 m Brust3601:36,17
100 m Schmetterling4001:26,10
Marlon Jung2009
200 m Freistil2102:39,03
50 m Rücken2500:38,68
200 m Lagen3103:01,19
100 m Freistil3301:13,75
100 m Brust3501:42,08
100 m Schmetterling3901:27,79
Yakiv Khrushch2012
50 m Delfin Beine100:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine501:13,50
50 m Kraul Beine1101:05,99
50 m Brust Beine1500:00,00
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
50 m Delfin Beine201:02,64
100 m Rücken1001:58,52
50 m Brust Beine1601:02,15
100 m Freistil2001:47,16
Jonas Oliver Kosch2011
50 m Freistil300:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine500:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine1100:00,00
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
Valentin Emanuel Krieghoff2012
50 m Delfin Beine100:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine501:20,60
50 m Kraul Beine1100:00,00
50 m Brust Beine1500:00,00
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Delfin Beine101:03,62
100 m Rücken901:43,76
50 m Brust Beine1501:11,40
100 m Freistil1901:38,44
Erik Mahn2012
50 m Freistil300:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine500:00,00
50 m Brust700:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine1100:00,00
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Brust2800:49,35
100 m Freistil3401:36,20
100 m Brust3601:48,79
Marie Luise Otto2009
200 m Freistil2202:46,43
50 m Brust2800:48,17
200 m Lagen3203:10,09
100 m Freistil3401:23,59
100 m Brust3601:45,21
100 m Schmetterling4001:37,85
Liv Pachur2012
50 m Rücken Beine600:00,00
50 m Brust800:00,00
50 m Rücken1401:09,92
50 m Brust Beine1600:00,00
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Delfin Beine100:55,76
100 m Rücken901:44,24
50 m Brust Beine1500:55,85
100 m Freistil1901:35,49
Richard Plewa2010
50 m Delfin Beine101:11,21
50 m Freistil300:49,84
50 m Brust701:01,10
50 m Rücken1300:59,29
Frida Reyher2011
50 m Delfin Beine201:15,00
50 m Freistil400:46,23
100 m Rücken1002:03,70
50 m Rücken1400:53,11
Janek Reyher2007
200 m Freistil2102:34,31
50 m Rücken2500:37,11
50 m Brust2700:42,65
100 m Freistil3301:09,01
100 m Schmetterling3901:22,01
Stella Rößler2008
100 m Freistil3401:21,13
100 m Rücken3801:28,78
100 m Schmetterling4001:39,76
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Delfin Beine101:02,00
50 m Freistil300:41,61
50 m Rücken1300:46,76
50 m Brust Beine1501:09,30
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
50 m Delfin Beine201:06,00
50 m Freistil400:42,26
50 m Rücken1400:48,94
50 m Brust Beine1601:13,79
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Rücken2500:38,93
50 m Brust2700:44,81
50 m Freistil2900:33,05
100 m Brust3501:41,79
100 m Rücken3701:24,53
Lotta Scharff2010
50 m Freistil400:57,30
50 m Brust800:54,34
50 m Rücken1400:56,92
50 m Brust Beine1601:05,00
Anneliese Schmidt2007
200 m Freistil2202:27,21
50 m Schmetterling2400:36,60
50 m Freistil3000:31,40
100 m Freistil3401:09,09
100 m Rücken3801:19,57
Xaver Schmidt2008
200 m Freistil2102:49,77
50 m Brust2700:45,83
50 m Freistil2900:36,49
100 m Freistil3301:21,11
100 m Brust3501:35,04
Milena Schönfeld2009
200 m Freistil2202:52,45
50 m Brust2800:46,63
200 m Lagen3203:17,81
100 m Freistil3401:34,50
100 m Brust3601:41,94
100 m Schmetterling4001:46,53
Timo Alexander Semsroth2012
50 m Delfin Beine100:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine501:08,17
50 m Kraul Beine1101:25,64
50 m Brust Beine1500:00,00
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Schmetterling2400:37,97
50 m Brust2800:47,19
50 m Freistil3000:32,05
100 m Freistil3401:14,83
100 m Brust3601:44,32
Lena Tuchscherer2007
200 m Freistil2202:42,47
50 m Schmetterling2400:37,46
50 m Rücken2600:38,74
100 m Freistil3401:15,07
100 m Rücken3801:19,50
Paulina Vogt2009
200 m Freistil2202:52,26
50 m Schmetterling2400:42,20
200 m Lagen3203:16,87
100 m Freistil3401:26,73
100 m Brust3601:54,08
100 m Schmetterling4001:34,95
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Schmetterling2400:44,28
50 m Rücken2600:41,54
50 m Freistil3000:35,35
100 m Freistil3401:21,66
100 m Rücken3801:33,40
1. StaffelJG 2005 20094 x 50 m Freistil4102:04,04