SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

18. Offene Sächsische Kurzbahnmeisterschaften
Riesa, 02.11.2019 bis 03.11.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold2000
50 m Brust300:30,98
200 m Schmetterling902:11,93
50 m Schmetterling1500:26,32
100 m Brust2501:08,59
100 m Schmetterling2700:58,44
50 m Freistil3300:25,02
Lisa Marie Berentzik2005
100 m Schmetterling601:04,30
50 m Rücken800:31,36
200 m Rücken1402:18,91
100 m Lagen2601:09,66
100 m Rücken3201:05,60
50 m Schmetterling3600:29,06
Alexander Bunk2005
100 m Lagen501:12,69
50 m Schmetterling1500:31,75
Aurora Curti2005
50 m Rücken800:34,86
50 m Freistil1200:32,05
100 m Freistil2201:09,88
100 m Rücken3201:17,70
50 m Schmetterling3600:33,42
Alisa Fatum1995
200 m Freistil202:06,64
50 m Freistil1200:28,03
800 m Freistil1709:05,22
100 m Freistil2200:59,13
400 m Freistil2804:23,64
1500 m Freistil3917:32,58
Jasmin Fischeder2004
200 m Freistil202:08,92
200 m Lagen1002:29,19
50 m Brust2400:33,05
200 m Brust3402:45,07
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
100 m Freistil101:02,92
100 m Lagen501:14,57
50 m Schmetterling1500:30,53
200 m Freistil2302:19,42
100 m Schmetterling2701:08,55
200 m Rücken3502:45,77
Nathan Gerds2007
100 m Freistil101:05,40
100 m Lagen501:16,92
100 m Rücken1101:13,90
200 m Freistil2302:20,99
50 m Rücken2900:35,85
50 m Freistil3300:30,48
Felicitas Große2007
100 m Brust401:26,25
50 m Freistil1200:34,98
50 m Brust2400:39,35
200 m Brust3403:11,50
Sofia Große2004
100 m Lagen2601:18,61
100 m Rücken3201:15,67
50 m Schmetterling3600:33,02
Lilja Aline Hamann2006
100 m Schmetterling601:08,08
50 m Rücken800:31,65
200 m Rücken1402:31,63
100 m Lagen2601:12,53
200 m Schmetterling3002:31,41
50 m Schmetterling3600:29,85
Leonie Henze2007
100 m Brust401:25,79
200 m Lagen1002:54,10
50 m Freistil1200:33,11
Anton Lademann2004
100 m Freistil101:04,04
100 m Rücken1101:10,69
200 m Freistil2302:25,61
50 m Rücken2900:31,93
50 m Freistil3300:28,22
Carolin Mäder2005
200 m Freistil202:16,70
100 m Schmetterling601:08,42
50 m Freistil1200:29,66
100 m Freistil2201:03,41
100 m Rücken3201:08,89
50 m Schmetterling3600:30,14
Julia Mäder2002
100 m Schmetterling601:01,00
50 m Freistil1200:26,09
200 m Rücken1402:19,06
100 m Freistil2200:57,09
200 m Schmetterling3002:22,00
50 m Schmetterling3600:27,08
Marius Martschini2000
100 m Freistil100:55,20
100 m Lagen501:01,37
100 m Rücken1101:00,69
50 m Schmetterling1500:25,94
100 m Schmetterling2700:59,41
50 m Rücken2900:27,19
50 m Freistil3300:24,36
Konstantin Mieth2004
100 m Freistil100:57,42
100 m Lagen501:06,03
100 m Rücken1101:02,79
800 m Freistil1809:32,92
200 m Freistil2302:07,26
200 m Lagen3102:19,28
400 m Lagen4205:00,75
Talea Marie Pätzold2006
100 m Freistil2201:10,81
50 m Brust2400:41,83
Elisa Darleen Piehler2003
100 m Brust401:13,11
200 m Lagen1002:26,50
50 m Freistil1200:29,92
50 m Brust2400:34,09
100 m Lagen2601:08,28
200 m Brust3402:37,60
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
100 m Freistil101:04,18
100 m Lagen501:15,46
100 m Rücken1101:11,09
50 m Schmetterling1500:29,93
100 m Brust2501:19,57
50 m Rücken2900:33,23
50 m Freistil3300:28,99
200 m Rücken3502:45,18
Anneliese Schmidt2007
50 m Rücken800:37,31
50 m Freistil1200:32,83
100 m Freistil2201:09,96
100 m Lagen2601:20,53
50 m Schmetterling3600:35,48
Josefina Schmidt2004
200 m Freistil202:19,49
100 m Schmetterling601:12,07
50 m Freistil1200:29,81
100 m Freistil2201:04,77
400 m Freistil2804:56,38
200 m Brust3403:03,81
Louis Schubert2004
100 m Freistil100:55,33
400 m Freistil704:25,52
800 m Freistil1808:56,80
200 m Freistil2301:59,13
100 m Schmetterling2700:56,00
1500 m Freistil3817:48,04
Michelle Sokolova2006
100 m Brust401:24,54
50 m Rücken800:33,75
50 m Freistil1200:30,16
50 m Brust2400:36,64
100 m Rücken3201:14,70
50 m Schmetterling3600:31,69
Lena Tuchscherer2007
50 m Rücken800:37,29
200 m Rücken1402:49,14