SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Schwimmfest unterm Tannenbaum
Riesa, 07.12.2019 bis 08.12.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Schmetterling100:49,49
50 m Rücken500:45,69
50 m Brust900:46,64
50 m Freistil1300:38,93
200 m Lagen1703:34,75
Jan Beyer2009
50 m Schmetterling100:41,78
50 m Rücken500:41,94
50 m Brust900:55,74
50 m Freistil1300:36,33
200 m Lagen1703:32,67
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Schmetterling200:42,16
50 m Rücken600:41,26
50 m Brust1000:44,52
50 m Freistil1400:38,29
200 m Lagen1803:13,74
Hardy Frank2011
50 m Delfin Beine2200:56,00
50 m Rücken2600:47,91
50 m Brust3000:59,51
50 m Freistil3400:42,44
100 m Lagen3801:45,00
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Schmetterling400:37,65
50 m Rücken800:41,60
50 m Brust1200:44,23
50 m Freistil1600:35,48
200 m Lagen2003:19,28
Josefine Grimmer2010
50 m Delfin Beine2301:08,45
50 m Rücken2700:47,41
50 m Brust3100:57,73
50 m Freistil3500:47,39
100 m Lagen3900:00,00
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Schmetterling200:34,09
50 m Rücken600:36,57
50 m Brust1000:43,32
50 m Freistil1400:32,26
200 m Lagen1803:02,77
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Schmetterling100:38,58
50 m Rücken500:39,81
50 m Brust900:46,29
50 m Freistil1300:33,51
200 m Lagen1703:10,40
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
50 m Delfin Beine2300:57,31
50 m Rücken2700:50,09
50 m Brust3100:50,85
50 m Freistil3500:43,01
100 m Lagen3901:46,24
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Delfin Beine2401:07,28
50 m Rücken2800:49,76
50 m Brust3200:56,78
50 m Freistil3600:46,42
100 m Lagen4001:52,09
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Schmetterling200:43,82
50 m Rücken600:45,54
50 m Brust1000:52,59
50 m Freistil1400:39,98
200 m Lagen1803:38,76
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Schmetterling200:53,43
50 m Rücken600:49,53
50 m Brust1000:47,35
50 m Freistil1400:40,82
200 m Lagen1803:40,23
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Schmetterling200:43,42
50 m Rücken600:43,76
50 m Brust1000:48,81
50 m Freistil1400:37,37
200 m Lagen1803:19,06
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Delfin Beine2400:57,33
50 m Rücken2800:45,46
50 m Brust3200:47,93
50 m Freistil3600:39,62
100 m Lagen4001:37,36
Richard Plewa2010
50 m Delfin Beine2400:00,00
50 m Rücken2801:00,31
50 m Brust3201:03,23
50 m Freistil3601:08,09
100 m Lagen4000:00,00
Frida Reyher2011
50 m Delfin Beine2101:17,53
50 m Rücken2500:50,28
50 m Brust2900:00,00
50 m Freistil3300:48,31
Nele Rohlandt2011
50 m Delfin Beine2101:26,23
50 m Rücken2501:03,82
50 m Brust2901:08,98
50 m Freistil3301:01,62
100 m Lagen3700:00,00
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Delfin Beine2201:04,30
50 m Rücken2600:47,33
50 m Brust3000:53,92
50 m Freistil3400:41,61
100 m Lagen3801:45,13
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
50 m Delfin Beine2101:01,14
50 m Rücken2500:48,94
50 m Brust2901:01,50
50 m Freistil3300:44,79
100 m Lagen3701:45,00
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Schmetterling100:38,74
50 m Rücken500:39,93
50 m Brust900:45,52
50 m Freistil1300:33,05
200 m Lagen1703:10,41
Xaver Schmidt2008
50 m Schmetterling300:40,23
50 m Rücken700:46,32
50 m Brust1100:42,37
50 m Freistil1500:34,92
200 m Lagen1903:05,65
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Schmetterling200:47,05
50 m Rücken600:44,44
50 m Brust1000:45,75
50 m Freistil1400:37,12
200 m Lagen1803:21,77
Felipe Schubert2010
50 m Delfin Beine2400:00,00
50 m Rücken2800:00,00
50 m Brust3200:00,00
50 m Freistil3600:00,00
100 m Lagen4000:00,00
Oda Sohr2011
50 m Delfin Beine2100:00,00
50 m Rücken2501:23,06
50 m Brust2901:13,03
50 m Freistil3301:17,34
100 m Lagen3700:00,00
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Schmetterling200:41,09
50 m Rücken600:43,64
50 m Brust1000:46,94
50 m Freistil1400:35,32
200 m Lagen1803:20,22
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Schmetterling200:44,28
50 m Rücken600:41,08
50 m Brust1000:50,07
50 m Freistil1400:35,19
200 m Lagen1803:42,66