SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

64. Internationales Neptunschwimmfest
Rostock, 25.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Lisa Marie Berentzik2005
25 m Freistil1000:13,43
800 m Freistil1110:04,06
50 m Brust1800:38,98
100 m Schmetterling2001:04,30
200 m Freistil2602:12,90
100 m Brust3401:24,06
100 m Rücken4001:05,60
Jasmin Fischeder2004
25 m Brust800:15,48
800 m Freistil1109:31,42
100 m Schmetterling2001:07,03
100 m Lagen2401:09,13
200 m Brust2802:45,07
100 m Brust3401:14,07
400 m Freistil4204:42,03
200 m Schmetterling4402:32,05
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
400 m Lagen505:46,83
100 m Freistil1501:02,92
200 m Freistil2502:19,42
200 m Brust2703:03,52
50 m Freistil3700:28,91
400 m Freistil4104:59,36
200 m Schmetterling4302:45,92
Letizia Geidel2008
25 m Schmetterling200:00,00
25 m Freistil1000:00,00
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust1800:00,00
200 m Freistil2600:00,00
50 m Schmetterling3200:00,00
100 m Brust3400:00,00
50 m Freistil3800:00,00
Nathan Gerds2007
400 m Lagen506:28,45
100 m Freistil1501:05,40
200 m Rücken2102:49,26
200 m Brust2703:20,00
50 m Schmetterling3100:33,76
50 m Freistil3700:30,48
400 m Freistil4105:14,83
Lilja Aline Hamann2006
400 m Lagen605:52,38
50 m Rücken1400:31,65
100 m Schmetterling2001:08,08
200 m Freistil2602:32,38
50 m Schmetterling3200:29,85
200 m Lagen3602:32,54
100 m Rücken4001:10,06
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
25 m Rücken400:00,00
25 m Brust800:20,07
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust1800:44,11
200 m Freistil2603:26,58
50 m Schmetterling3200:35,59
100 m Brust3401:39,51
50 m Freistil3800:34,65
Carolin Mäder2005
400 m Lagen605:35,90
50 m Rücken1400:32,93
200 m Rücken2202:29,98
200 m Brust2803:10,00
50 m Schmetterling3200:30,14
100 m Rücken4001:08,89
200 m Schmetterling4402:39,84
Julia Mäder2002
400 m Lagen604:56,09
100 m Freistil1600:57,09
100 m Schmetterling2001:01,00
100 m Lagen2401:06,05
200 m Lagen3602:22,04
100 m Rücken4001:01,06
Konstantin Mieth2004
400 m Lagen505:00,75
50 m Rücken1300:29,54
200 m Rücken2102:17,22
200 m Freistil2502:07,26
50 m Schmetterling3100:28,26
100 m Rücken3901:02,79
200 m Schmetterling4302:33,01
Elisa Darleen Piehler2003
400 m Lagen605:03,75
100 m Freistil1601:04,46
50 m Brust1800:34,09
100 m Lagen2401:08,28
200 m Brust2802:37,60
100 m Brust3401:13,11
200 m Lagen3602:26,50
400 m Freistil4204:51,92
Janek Reyher2007
25 m Schmetterling100:17,22
25 m Freistil900:16,13
50 m Rücken1300:37,63
100 m Schmetterling1901:22,01
200 m Freistil2502:36,92
50 m Schmetterling3100:36,45
200 m Lagen3502:51,28
100 m Rücken3901:21,84
Anneliese Schmidt2007
400 m Lagen606:32,05
100 m Freistil1601:09,96
200 m Rücken2203:00,07
200 m Brust2803:20,00
50 m Schmetterling3200:35,48
50 m Freistil3800:32,83
400 m Freistil4205:29,89
Josefina Schmidt2004
25 m Freistil1000:13,86
800 m Freistil1110:12,46
100 m Freistil1601:04,77
50 m Brust1800:37,29
200 m Freistil2602:19,49
100 m Brust3401:25,21
400 m Freistil4204:56,38
200 m Schmetterling4402:46,43
Xaver Schmidt2008
25 m Rücken300:21,55
25 m Brust700:22,73
50 m Brust1700:45,98
100 m Schmetterling1901:37,72
200 m Freistil2503:07,98
100 m Brust3301:34,07
50 m Freistil3700:34,99
400 m Freistil4106:02,17
Louis Schubert2004
25 m Schmetterling100:11,85
25 m Rücken300:13,13
25 m Brust700:15,10
25 m Freistil900:11,36
1500 m Freistil1217:48,04
100 m Freistil1500:55,33
200 m Freistil2501:59,13
200 m Lagen3502:16,80
100 m Rücken3901:05,08
200 m Schmetterling4302:02,96
Michelle Sokolova2006
400 m Lagen606:39,00
50 m Brust1800:36,64
200 m Freistil2602:37,30
200 m Brust2803:06,89
50 m Schmetterling3200:31,69
100 m Brust3401:24,54
50 m Freistil3800:30,16
Lena Tuchscherer2007
25 m Schmetterling200:17,63
25 m Brust800:21,33
50 m Rücken1400:37,29
100 m Freistil1601:15,07
200 m Rücken2202:49,14
50 m Schmetterling3200:38,74
200 m Lagen3602:57,70
100 m Rücken4001:18,41
1. StaffelJG 0 99994 x 50 m Freistil2901:51,00
1. StaffelJG 0 99994 x 50 m Freistil3001:53,00
1. StaffelJG 0 99994 x 50 m Lagen4502:04,00
1. StaffelJG 0 99994 x 50 m Lagen4602:02,00