SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Sparkassen Landesjugendspiele 2019
Dresden, 30.06.2019, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Schmetterling400:49,49
100 m Brust1701:47,08
50 m Brust Beine2100:59,52
50 m Freistil2500:40,55
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Delfin Beine500:49,17
50 m Rücken Beine1100:54,26
50 m Brust Beine2000:56,17
50 m Kraul Beine2600:52,80
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Schmetterling300:40,72
200 m Lagen1303:51,00
50 m Brust Beine2000:56,36
100 m Freistil2201:26,33
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
100 m Schmetterling101:23,87
50 m Schmetterling300:36,70
50 m Rücken900:40,57
50 m Freistil2400:34,15
Marlon Jung2009
100 m Schmetterling201:45,00
50 m Delfin Beine600:56,07
50 m Rücken1000:43,48
100 m Freistil2301:19,34
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
50 m Delfin Beine501:08,73
50 m Rücken900:52,97
100 m Brust1601:55,37
50 m Kraul Beine2601:01,59
Mika Leonhardt2010
100 m Rücken801:51,12
50 m Rücken Beine1201:08,85
50 m Brust Beine2101:13,79
50 m Freistil2500:48,55
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
50 m Delfin Beine601:01,13
50 m Rücken Beine1201:02,85
50 m Brust Beine2100:58,83
50 m Kraul Beine2700:57,31
Leopold Mielatz2009
100 m Rücken801:44,78
100 m Brust1702:02,73
100 m Freistil2301:41,88
50 m Freistil2500:44,99
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Schmetterling300:48,82
50 m Delfin Beine500:52,96
50 m Rücken Beine1100:58,33
50 m Kraul Beine2600:52,82
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Schmetterling300:53,43
100 m Brust1601:52,19
50 m Brust1800:49,43
50 m Freistil2400:42,60
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Schmetterling300:48,80
100 m Rücken701:37,28
50 m Rücken Beine1100:59,56
100 m Freistil2201:33,45
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Schmetterling400:52,11
100 m Rücken801:46,56
100 m Brust1701:52,17
100 m Freistil2301:35,49
Stella Rößler2008
100 m Schmetterling101:45,86
100 m Rücken701:28,78
100 m Freistil2201:24,04
50 m Freistil2400:36,37
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Schmetterling400:41,02
100 m Rücken801:28,93
100 m Brust1701:45,71
50 m Freistil2500:34,27
Xaver Schmidt2008
100 m Schmetterling201:46,84
100 m Rücken801:45,70
100 m Brust1701:44,73
100 m Freistil2301:25,13
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Schmetterling300:49,24
100 m Brust1601:44,39
50 m Brust Beine2000:55,80
50 m Kraul Beine2600:55,86
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
100 m Schmetterling201:27,30
50 m Schmetterling400:38,96
50 m Rücken1000:40,53
200 m Lagen1403:05,64
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Schmetterling300:40,38
100 m Rücken701:31,17
100 m Freistil2201:18,35
50 m Freistil2400:33,72
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Delfin Beine500:52,16
100 m Rücken701:39,58
50 m Freistil2400:38,02
50 m Kraul Beine2600:50,52
Abby Woßeng 2009
100 m Rücken701:34,92
50 m Rücken900:42,77
100 m Freistil2201:24,68
50 m Freistil2400:37,11
1. StaffelJG 2009 20094 x 50 m Freistil1502:17,68
1. StaffelJG 2009 20094 x 50 m Lagen3002:38,35