SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Talentiade Sachsen 2018 - Sichtungswettkampf des Sächsischen Schwimm-Verbandes e
Leipzig, 24.06.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Johanna Sophie Baillieu2007
50 m Schmetterling600:39,95
100 m Freistil1401:29,89
50 m Brust1800:54,26
50 m Freistil2200:39,53
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Brust Beine901:03,80
50 m Brust1700:53,91
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Schmetterling600:50,10
50 m Brust Beine1001:00,19
50 m Delfin Beine1600:56,00
50 m Rücken Beine2000:54,87
Gregor Findeisen2007
100 m Rücken101:28,12
50 m Schmetterling500:41,93
100 m Freistil1301:19,61
200 m Lagen2303:20,00
Letizia Geidel2008
100 m Brust801:45,54
100 m Freistil1401:34,05
50 m Brust1800:50,22
50 m Freistil2200:41,18
Greta Georgensohn2007
50 m Schmetterling600:45,06
100 m Freistil1401:26,62
50 m Freistil2200:38,44
200 m Lagen2403:36,73
Nathan Gerds2007
100 m Rücken101:25,78
50 m Schmetterling500:38,12
100 m Freistil1301:14,13
200 m Lagen2303:03,96
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Schmetterling600:40,55
50 m Rücken1200:42,70
50 m Brust1800:50,75
50 m Freistil2200:36,73
Leonie Henze2007
100 m Rücken201:37,75
100 m Brust801:35,38
50 m Brust1800:43,72
200 m Lagen2403:11,89
Zoe Hess2009
50 m Kraul Beine401:02,07
50 m Rücken1200:55,54
50 m Delfin Beine1601:03,00
50 m Rücken Beine2001:04,56
Collin Igloffstein2009
50 m Brust Beine901:04,30
50 m Rücken1100:58,49
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Schmetterling500:46,28
50 m Delfin Beine1500:58,30
50 m Rücken Beine1901:03,50
50 m Freistil2100:38,82
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
50 m Schmetterling600:42,14
100 m Brust801:46,76
100 m Freistil1401:31,56
50 m Freistil2200:38,32
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Kraul Beine301:16,00
50 m Rücken1100:58,23
50 m Rücken Beine1901:08,00
Charlott Meinel2007
100 m Brust801:44,94
100 m Freistil1401:29,87
50 m Brust1800:48,00
50 m Freistil2200:41,27
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
50 m Kraul Beine301:05,71
50 m Brust Beine901:02,56
50 m Delfin Beine1501:01,62
50 m Rücken Beine1901:05,77
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
50 m Schmetterling600:54,21
100 m Freistil1401:38,38
Leopold Mielatz2009
50 m Brust Beine901:04,49
50 m Rücken1100:56,80
50 m Delfin Beine1501:06,87
50 m Brust1700:58,68
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Kraul Beine400:52,82
50 m Schmetterling600:53,56
50 m Delfin Beine1600:56,00
50 m Rücken Beine2000:59,29
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Kraul Beine401:04,53
50 m Brust Beine1001:08,64
50 m Brust1800:53,95
50 m Freistil2200:46,22
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Kraul Beine401:00,25
50 m Rücken1200:49,66
50 m Rücken Beine2001:00,27
50 m Freistil2200:43,90
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Rücken1101:00,78
50 m Brust1700:57,48
50 m Rücken Beine1901:09,46
Janek Reyher2007
100 m Rücken101:24,83
100 m Freistil1301:22,62
50 m Brust1700:48,43
50 m Freistil2100:35,43
Stella Rößler2008
100 m Rücken201:38,44
50 m Schmetterling600:46,83
100 m Freistil1401:29,16
200 m Lagen2403:29,01
Luise Schaff2009
50 m Kraul Beine401:07,32
50 m Rücken1200:53,29
50 m Rücken Beine2001:05,58
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Brust Beine901:02,66
50 m Rücken1100:44,34
50 m Brust1700:51,09
50 m Freistil2100:37,58
Xaver Schmidt2008
100 m Brust701:55,27
100 m Freistil1301:34,06
50 m Brust1700:52,97
50 m Freistil2100:39,77
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Schmetterling600:53,15
50 m Brust Beine1000:57,71
50 m Brust1800:48,75
50 m Freistil2200:40,76
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
100 m Rücken101:36,75
50 m Schmetterling500:44,64
50 m Rücken1100:45,20
200 m Lagen2303:28,56
Hanna Siewert2008
100 m Rücken201:37,13
50 m Schmetterling600:42,97
50 m Rücken1200:41,55
100 m Freistil1401:21,22
Lena Tuchscherer2007
100 m Rücken201:27,22
50 m Rücken1200:40,56
50 m Brust1800:50,97
200 m Lagen2403:22,64
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Schmetterling600:51,25
50 m Rücken1200:49,64
50 m Delfin Beine1600:53,00
50 m Freistil2200:40,34
Mathilda Werner2007
100 m Brust801:43,49
100 m Freistil1401:24,00
50 m Brust1800:45,23
50 m Freistil2200:35,70