SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Virtueller Wettkampf
Halle (Saale), 10.10.2020, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006 200 m Schmetterling
02:34,74
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:12,28 - (01:12,28)
200 m : 02:34,74 - (01:22,46)
Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Freistil 00:28,06 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:29,89 Jahrgang 2006 1
200 m Freistil
02:19,77
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:06,56 - (01:06,56)
200 m : 02:19,77 - (01:13,21)
Jahrgang 2006 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:07,31 Jahrgang 2006 1
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 100 m Rücken 01:20,16 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:33,50 Jahrgang 2009 1
200 m Brust
03:21,99
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:37,67 - (01:37,67)
200 m : 03:21,99 - (01:44,32)
Jahrgang 2009 1
200 m Rücken
02:50,53
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:24,28 - (01:24,28)
200 m : 02:50,53 - (01:26,25)
Jahrgang 2009 1
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Freistil 00:32,61 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:36,44 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:45,84 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken 00:38,06 Jahrgang 2009 5
Marie Luise Otto 2009 100 m Rücken 01:24,25 Jahrgang 2009 2
200 m Lagen 03:00,94 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:39,28 Jahrgang 2009 3
200 m Rücken
03:01,53
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,36 - (01:29,36)
200 m : 03:01,53 - (01:32,17)
Jahrgang 2009 2
Janek Reyher 2007 200 m Schmetterling
02:48,22
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:19,56 - (01:19,56)
200 m : 02:48,22 - (01:28,66)
Jahrgang 2007 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:34,41 Jahrgang 2007 1
200 m Lagen 02:45,77 Jahrgang 2007 5
50 m Rücken 00:34,91 Jahrgang 2007 3
100 m Freistil 01:07,76 Jahrgang 2007 3
Anneliese Schmidt 2007 200 m Schmetterling
02:44,09
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:17,78 - (01:17,78)
200 m : 02:44,09 - (01:26,31)
Jahrgang 2007 1
100 m Rücken 01:15,94 Jahrgang 2007 1
200 m Freistil
02:18,62
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:06,38 - (01:06,38)
200 m : 02:18,62 - (01:12,24)
Jahrgang 2007 1
50 m Rücken 00:35,00 Jahrgang 2007 2
200 m Rücken
02:40,19
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:18,20 - (01:18,20)
200 m : 02:40,19 - (01:21,99)
Jahrgang 2007 2
Xaver Schmidt 2008 200 m Schmetterling
03:18,58
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:33,87 - (01:33,87)
200 m : 03:18,58 - (01:44,71)
Jahrgang 2008 2
50 m Freistil 00:32,93 Jahrgang 2008 4
200 m Lagen 03:02,47 Jahrgang 2008 5
50 m Rücken 00:40,91 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:28,26 Jahrgang 2008 3
Milena Schönfeld 2009 100 m Rücken 01:30,50 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:40,28 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Rücken 00:42,57 Jahrgang 2009 9
200 m Rücken
03:07,94
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:32,47 - (01:32,47)
200 m : 03:07,94 - (01:35,47)
Jahrgang 2009 3
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 200 m Schmetterling
03:06,95
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:26,06 - (01:26,06)
200 m : 03:06,95 - (01:40,89)
Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Rücken 01:18,82 Jahrgang 2007 2
50 m Brust 00:43,84 Jahrgang 2007 3
200 m Freistil
02:37,94
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:16,19 - (01:16,19)
200 m : 02:37,94 - (01:21,75)
Jahrgang 2007 5
100 m Schmetterling 01:26,41 Jahrgang 2007 2
Paulina Vogt 2009 100 m Rücken 01:30,50 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Brust 00:46,06 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Rücken 00:42,43 Jahrgang 2009 8
200 m Rücken
03:19,67
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:38,39 - (01:38,39)
200 m : 03:19,67 - (01:41,28)
Jahrgang 2009 4