SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

24. Plüschtierpokal 2020
Dresden, 19.09.2020 bis 20.09.2020, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Daniil Aprodu 2012 50 m Freistil 00:53,17 Jahrgang 2012 8
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 50 m Rücken 00:39,51 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Brust 00:44,93 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Freistil 00:37,18 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Brust 01:41,39 Jahrgang 2009 4
Jan Beyer 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,74 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Rücken 00:41,82 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Freistil 00:37,22 Jahrgang 2009 8
100 m Freistil 01:24,07 Jahrgang 2009 13
100 m Rücken 01:30,29 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Schmetterling 01:34,65 Jahrgang 2009 8
Atiya Bolz 2009 200 m Freistil
02:43,99
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:18,37 - (01:18,37)
200 m : 02:43,99 - (01:25,62)
Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Rücken 00:37,83 Jahrgang 2009 2
200 m Lagen
03:00,95
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:26,46 - (01:26,46)
200 m : 03:00,95 - (01:34,49)
Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Freistil 01:15,63 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Brust 01:38,97 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Rücken 01:23,41 Jahrgang 2009 1
Hardy Frank 2011 50 m Freistil 00:36,65 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Rücken 00:44,21 Jahrgang 2011 4
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:37,15 Jahrgang 2008 11
50 m Brust 00:46,89 Jahrgang 2008 13
50 m Freistil 00:34,72 Jahrgang 2008 11
100 m Freistil 01:18,94 Jahrgang 2008 17
100 m Brust 01:43,92 Jahrgang 2008 18
Greta Georgensohn 2007 200 m Freistil
02:43,03
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:17,69 - (01:17,69)
200 m : 02:43,03 - (01:25,34)
Jahrgang 2007 20
50 m Schmetterling 00:39,84 Jahrgang 2007 14
50 m Freistil 00:33,99 Jahrgang 2007 16
100 m Freistil 01:15,85 Jahrgang 2007 22
100 m Rücken 01:27,75 Jahrgang 2007 11
Felicitas Große 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:37,64 Jahrgang 2007 13
50 m Brust 00:40,77 Jahrgang 2007 6
200 m Lagen
03:04,79
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:28,28 - (01:28,28)
200 m : 03:04,79 - (01:36,51)
Jahrgang 2007 16
100 m Brust 01:30,49 Jahrgang 2007 7
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 200 m Freistil
02:35,47
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:14,10 - (01:14,10)
200 m : 02:35,47 - (01:21,37)
Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:36,43 Jahrgang 2009 1
200 m Lagen
02:53,80
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:21,01 - (01:21,01)
200 m : 02:53,80 - (01:32,79)
Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:10,42 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Brust 01:36,19 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:18,34 Jahrgang 2009 2
Marlon Jung 2009 200 m Freistil
02:36,70
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:16,85 - (01:16,85)
200 m : 02:36,70 - (01:19,85)
Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Rücken 00:38,29 Jahrgang 2009 2
200 m Lagen
03:00,80
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:25,00 - (01:25,00)
200 m : 03:00,80 - (01:35,80)
Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Freistil 01:12,65 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Brust 01:42,07 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Schmetterling 01:26,11 Jahrgang 2009 4
Ella Kleinschmidt 2010 100 m Rücken 01:47,79 Jahrgang 2010 9
100 m Freistil 01:38,17 Jahrgang 2010 8
Jonas Oliver Kosch 2011 50 m Freistil 00:53,16 Jahrgang 2011 24
50 m Rücken 01:07,72 Jahrgang 2011 24
Mika Leonhardt 2010 100 m Rücken 01:44,41 Jahrgang 2010 8
100 m Freistil 01:37,02 Jahrgang 2010 15
Erik Mahn 2012 50 m Freistil 01:03,24 Jahrgang 2012 13
50 m Brust 01:12,74 Jahrgang 2012 7
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Brust 00:50,48 Jahrgang 2009 12
100 m Freistil 01:33,64 Jahrgang 2009 14
100 m Brust 01:56,47 Jahrgang 2009 14
Marie Luise Otto 2009 200 m Freistil
02:52,48
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:21,23 - (01:21,23)
200 m : 02:52,48 - (01:31,25)
Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Brust 00:44,32 Jahrgang 2009 4
200 m Lagen
03:05,25
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:28,87 - (01:28,87)
200 m : 03:05,25 - (01:36,38)
Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Freistil 01:19,51 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Brust 01:39,37 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Schmetterling 01:31,14 Jahrgang 2009 8
Liv Pachur 2012 50 m Brust 01:21,61 Jahrgang 2012 9
50 m Rücken 01:01,19 Jahrgang 2012 8
Junis Piehler 2010 100 m Rücken 01:43,40 Jahrgang 2010 7
100 m Freistil 01:29,35 Jahrgang 2010 9
Richard Plewa 2010 50 m Freistil 00:43,03 Jahrgang 2010 22
50 m Brust 00:55,56 Jahrgang 2010 14
50 m Rücken 00:52,84 Jahrgang 2010 14
Frida Reyher 2011 50 m Freistil 00:46,89 Jahrgang 2011 15
100 m Rücken 01:47,86 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Rücken 00:49,74 Jahrgang 2011 7
Janek Reyher 2007 200 m Freistil
02:26,16
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:10,16 - (01:10,16)
200 m : 02:26,16 - (01:16,00)
Jahrgang 2007 14
50 m Rücken 00:35,25 Jahrgang 2007 3
50 m Brust 00:41,25 Jahrgang 2007 7
100 m Freistil 01:07,91 Jahrgang 2007 11
100 m Schmetterling 01:18,01 Jahrgang 2007 11
Carl Schankweiler 2011 50 m Freistil 00:39,35 Jahrgang 2011 8
50 m Rücken 00:43,96 Jahrgang 2011 3
Charlotte Schankweiler 2011 50 m Freistil 00:43,92 Jahrgang 2011 12
50 m Rücken 00:45,98 Jahrgang 2011 3
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Rücken 00:38,56 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Brust 00:43,24 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:33,38 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Brust 01:39,69 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Rücken 01:28,00 Jahrgang 2009 6
Lotta Scharff 2010 50 m Freistil 00:46,69 Jahrgang 2010 23
50 m Brust 00:51,32 Jahrgang 2010 8
50 m Rücken 00:55,48 Jahrgang 2010 17
Anneliese Schmidt 2007 200 m Freistil
02:22,45
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:07,89 - (01:07,89)
200 m : 02:22,45 - (01:14,56)
Jahrgang 2007 9
50 m Schmetterling 00:32,85 Jahrgang 2007 7
50 m Freistil 00:30,39 Jahrgang 2007 8
100 m Freistil 01:05,72 Jahrgang 2007 9
100 m Rücken 01:18,01 Jahrgang 2007 9
Xaver Schmidt 2008 50 m Brust 00:43,17 Jahrgang 2008 6
50 m Freistil 00:33,65 Jahrgang 2008 10
100 m Freistil 01:14,14 Jahrgang 2008 15
100 m Brust 01:37,34 Jahrgang 2008 5
Milena Schönfeld 2009 200 m Freistil
02:50,32
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:20,88 - (01:20,88)
200 m : 02:50,32 - (01:29,44)
Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Brust 00:43,07 Jahrgang 2009 2
200 m Lagen
03:06,99
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:30,68 - (01:30,68)
200 m : 03:06,99 - (01:36,31)
Jahrgang 2009 8
100 m Freistil 01:16,82 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Brust 01:36,16 Jahrgang 2009 1
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:37,89 Jahrgang 2008 12
50 m Brust 00:43,82 Jahrgang 2008 10
50 m Freistil 00:31,46 Jahrgang 2008 6
100 m Freistil 01:15,78 Jahrgang 2008 14
100 m Brust 01:40,88 Jahrgang 2008 14
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 200 m Freistil
02:35,15
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:13,54 - (01:13,54)
200 m : 02:35,15 - (01:21,61)
Jahrgang 2007 19
50 m Schmetterling 00:36,39 Jahrgang 2007 12
50 m Rücken 00:37,76 Jahrgang 2007 9
100 m Freistil 01:13,56 Jahrgang 2007 19
100 m Rücken 01:20,43 Jahrgang 2007 10
Paulina Vogt 2009 200 m Freistil
02:55,68
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:22,91 - (01:22,91)
200 m : 02:55,68 - (01:32,77)
Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Schmetterling 00:36,91 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:22,53 Jahrgang 2009 9
100 m Brust 01:46,79 Jahrgang 2009 12
100 m Schmetterling 01:29,00 Jahrgang 2009 5