SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmfest unterm Tannenbaum
Riesa, 07.12.2019 bis 08.12.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Jan Beyer 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:39,49 Jahrgang 2009 13
50 m Rücken 00:41,19 Jahrgang 2009 14
50 m Brust 00:56,42 Jahrgang 2009 36
50 m Freistil 00:35,26 Jahrgang 2009 13
200 m Lagen
03:20,22
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,73 - (00:43,73)
100 m : 01:31,37 - (00:47,64)
150 m : 02:37,63 - (01:06,26)
200 m : 03:20,22 - (00:42,59)
Jahrgang 2009 16
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,57 Jahrgang 2009 17
50 m Rücken 00:42,26 Jahrgang 2009 26
50 m Brust 00:47,46 Jahrgang 2009 21
50 m Freistil 00:37,45 Jahrgang 2009 24
200 m Lagen
03:12,92
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,57 - (00:42,57)
100 m : 01:31,09 - (00:48,52)
150 m : 02:25,76 - (00:54,67)
200 m : 03:12,92 - (00:47,16)
Jahrgang 2009 12
Hardy Frank 2011 50 m Delfin Beine 01:02,95 Jahrgang 2011 17
50 m Rücken 00:50,79 Jahrgang 2011 13
50 m Brust 01:01,20 Jahrgang 2011 28
50 m Freistil 00:41,66 Jahrgang 2011 8
100 m Lagen
01:49,67
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:50,16 - (00:50,16)
100 m : 01:49,67 - (00:59,51)
Jahrgang 2011 10
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:34,41 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:36,70 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Brust 00:43,56 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:32,30 Jahrgang 2009 1
200 m Lagen
02:49,94
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:36,39 - (00:36,39)
100 m : 01:20,34 - (00:43,95)
150 m : 02:11,61 - (00:51,27)
200 m : 02:49,94 - (00:38,33)
Jahrgang 2009 1
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:37,07 Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Rücken 00:38,68 Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Brust 00:45,72 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Freistil 00:33,41 Jahrgang 2009 11
200 m Lagen
03:01,19
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,44 - (00:41,44)
100 m : 01:28,06 - (00:46,62)
150 m : 02:23,45 - (00:55,39)
200 m : 03:01,19 - (00:37,74)
Jahrgang 2009 7
Ella Kleinschmidt 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 00:55,37 Jahrgang 2010 15
50 m Rücken 00:47,82 Jahrgang 2010 33
50 m Brust 00:50,54 Jahrgang 2010 16
50 m Freistil 00:42,34 Jahrgang 2010 28
100 m Lagen
01:44,16
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,15 - (00:49,15)
100 m : 01:44,16 - (00:55,01)
Jahrgang 2010 27
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 01:00,71 Jahrgang 2010 25
50 m Rücken 00:48,45 Jahrgang 2010 40
50 m Brust 00:56,83 Jahrgang 2010 41
50 m Freistil 00:46,79 Jahrgang 2010 51
100 m Lagen
01:50,42
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:50,49 - (00:50,49)
100 m : 01:50,42 - (00:59,93)
Jahrgang 2010 41
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:44,62 Jahrgang 2009 42
50 m Rücken 00:41,30 Jahrgang 2009 17
50 m Brust 00:48,43 Jahrgang 2009 29
50 m Freistil 00:37,74 Jahrgang 2009 28
200 m Lagen
03:24,51
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,61 - (00:47,61)
100 m : 01:38,26 - (00:50,65)
150 m : 02:37,80 - (00:59,54)
200 m : 03:24,51 - (00:46,71)
Jahrgang 2009 33
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:52,11 Jahrgang 2009 60
50 m Rücken 00:50,06 Jahrgang 2009 66
50 m Brust 00:50,55 Jahrgang 2009 41
50 m Freistil 00:41,62 Jahrgang 2009 61
200 m Lagen
03:45,51
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:55,93 - (00:55,93)
100 m : 01:54,07 - (00:58,14)
150 m : 02:54,06 - (00:59,99)
200 m : 03:45,51 - (00:51,45)
Jahrgang 2009 54
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:38,72 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Rücken 00:39,85 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Brust 00:46,82 Jahrgang 2009 17
50 m Freistil 00:36,70 Jahrgang 2009 21
200 m Lagen
03:05,96
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:40,84 - (00:40,84)
100 m : 01:27,02 - (00:46,18)
150 m : 02:22,49 - (00:55,47)
200 m : 03:05,96 - (00:43,47)
Jahrgang 2009 5
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 01:00,27 Jahrgang 2010 20
50 m Rücken 00:46,88 Jahrgang 2010 26
50 m Brust 00:50,19 Jahrgang 2010 10
50 m Freistil 00:38,73 Jahrgang 2010 13
100 m Lagen
01:40,64
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,72 - (00:44,72)
100 m : 01:40,64 - (00:55,92)
Jahrgang 2010 18
Richard Plewa 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 01:21,99 Jahrgang 2010 54
50 m Rücken 00:55,63 Jahrgang 2010 55
50 m Freistil 00:51,22 Jahrgang 2010 57
100 m Lagen
02:12,11
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 01:03,38 - (01:03,38)
100 m : 02:12,11 - (01:08,73)
Jahrgang 2010 50
Frida Reyher 2011 50 m Delfin Beine 01:12,00 Jahrgang 2011 35
50 m Rücken 00:53,56 Jahrgang 2011 22
50 m Freistil 00:51,53 Jahrgang 2011 32
Carl Schankweiler 2011 50 m Delfin Beine 01:01,15 Jahrgang 2011 11
50 m Rücken 00:46,56 Jahrgang 2011 8
50 m Brust 00:53,59 Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Freistil 00:43,62 Jahrgang 2011 9
100 m Lagen
01:46,30
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,50 - (00:51,50)
100 m : 01:46,30 - (00:54,80)
Jahrgang 2011 7
Charlotte Schankweiler 2011 50 m Rücken 00:50,62 Jahrgang 2011 11
50 m Brust 00:56,96 Jahrgang 2011 18
50 m Freistil 00:44,96 Jahrgang 2011 15
100 m Lagen
01:48,21
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,51 - (00:47,51)
100 m : 01:48,21 - (01:00,70)
Jahrgang 2011 11
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:38,44 Jahrgang 2009 11
50 m Rücken 00:38,32 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Brust 00:44,42 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Freistil 00:33,14 Jahrgang 2009 9
200 m Lagen
03:02,94
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,61 - (00:43,61)
100 m : 01:29,69 - (00:46,08)
150 m : 02:23,33 - (00:53,64)
200 m : 03:02,94 - (00:39,61)
Jahrgang 2009 8
Xaver Schmidt 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:39,13 Jahrgang 2008 15
50 m Rücken 00:41,89 Jahrgang 2008 18
50 m Brust 00:43,07 Jahrgang 2008 11
50 m Freistil 00:36,69 Jahrgang 2008 22
200 m Lagen
03:04,11
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,44 - (00:43,44)
100 m : 01:30,94 - (00:47,50)
150 m : 02:20,70 - (00:49,76)
200 m : 03:04,11 - (00:43,41)
Jahrgang 2008 10
Milena Schönfeld 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:41,28 Jahrgang 2009 20
50 m Rücken 00:43,48 Jahrgang 2009 32
50 m Brust 00:44,61 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Freistil 00:36,35 Jahrgang 2009 17
200 m Lagen
03:11,62
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,66 - (00:44,66)
100 m : 01:35,23 - (00:50,57)
150 m : 02:27,87 - (00:52,64)
200 m : 03:11,62 - (00:43,75)
Jahrgang 2009 10
Felipe Schubert 2010 50 m Rücken 00:57,76 Jahrgang 2010 59
50 m Brust 00:55,94 Jahrgang 2010 36
50 m Freistil 00:54,74 Jahrgang 2010 59
Oda Sohr 2011 50 m Delfin Beine 01:23,54 Jahrgang 2011 41
50 m Rücken 01:01,39 Jahrgang 2011 46
50 m Freistil 01:06,89 Jahrgang 2011 49
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,23 Jahrgang 2009 14
50 m Rücken 00:42,65 Jahrgang 2009 28
50 m Brust 00:47,07 Jahrgang 2009 18
50 m Freistil 00:36,06 Jahrgang 2009 14
200 m Lagen
03:12,49
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,47 - (00:42,47)
100 m : 01:34,49 - (00:52,02)
150 m : 02:29,04 - (00:54,55)
200 m : 03:12,49 - (00:43,45)
Jahrgang 2009 11
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:41,96 Jahrgang 2009 21
50 m Rücken 00:40,45 Jahrgang 2009 11
50 m Brust 00:50,26 Jahrgang 2009 40
50 m Freistil 00:35,74 Jahrgang 2009 13
200 m Lagen
03:22,28
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,24 - (00:45,24)
100 m : 01:33,80 - (00:48,56)
150 m : 02:36,06 - (01:02,26)
200 m : 03:22,28 - (00:46,22)
Jahrgang 2009 26