SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Örtlicher Prüfungswettkampf Teil 2
Leipzig, 09.10.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:03,36 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Rücken 01:38,11 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Brust Beine 00:57,11 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:31,18 Jahrgang 2009 7
Jan Beyer 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:53,34 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Rücken 01:36,65 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Brust Beine 01:14,91 Jahrgang 2009 10
100 m Freistil 01:25,96 Jahrgang 2009 6
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:48,86 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:29,28 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust Beine 00:54,47 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:29,33 Jahrgang 2009 7
Hardy Frank 2011 50 m Delfin Beine 00:56,00 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Rücken Beine 00:57,76 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Brust Beine 01:10,87 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Kraul Beine 00:56,44 Jahrgang 2011 1
Josefine Grimmer 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 01:08,45 Jahrgang 2010 6
50 m Rücken 00:47,41 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Brust Beine 01:11,38 Jahrgang 2010 8
50 m Freistil 00:49,29 Jahrgang 2010 7
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:49,92 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Rücken 01:24,21 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Brust Beine 00:56,31 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil 01:17,53 Jahrgang 2009 1
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:51,24 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:29,30 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Brust Beine 01:00,82 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Freistil 01:14,58 Jahrgang 2009 2
Ella Kleinschmidt 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,31 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Rücken 00:51,84 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Brust Beine 01:03,07 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Freistil 00:46,67 Jahrgang 2010 5
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 01:07,28 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Rücken 00:49,81 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Brust Beine 01:10,54 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Freistil 00:46,42 Jahrgang 2010 3
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:10,79 Jahrgang 2009 10
100 m Rücken 01:45,15 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Brust Beine 01:07,03 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Freistil 01:43,17 Jahrgang 2009 8
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:49,30 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Rücken 01:33,07 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Freistil 01:28,37 Jahrgang 2009 5
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:05,31 Jahrgang 2009 12
100 m Rücken 01:47,06 Jahrgang 2009 12
50 m Brust Beine 01:05,59 Jahrgang 2009 8
100 m Freistil 01:40,81 Jahrgang 2009 12
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:51,99 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Rücken 01:35,93 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Brust Beine 00:59,71 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Freistil 01:27,00 Jahrgang 2009 4
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,33 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Rücken 00:47,69 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Brust Beine 00:57,35 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Freistil 00:40,01 Jahrgang 2010 1
Richard Plewa 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 01:47,82 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Rücken 01:08,24 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Brust Beine 01:11,84 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Freistil 01:08,09 Jahrgang 2010 5
Frida Reyher 2011 50 m Delfin Beine 01:17,53 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Rücken Beine 01:13,45 Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Kraul Beine 01:21,22 Jahrgang 2011 3
Nele Rohlandt 2011 50 m Delfin Beine 01:26,23 Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Rücken Beine 01:11,89 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Brust Beine 01:26,93 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Kraul Beine 01:17,98 Jahrgang 2011 2
Carl Schankweiler 2011 50 m Delfin Beine 01:04,30 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Rücken Beine 01:02,28 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Brust Beine 01:09,34 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Kraul Beine 01:12,30 Jahrgang 2011 2
Charlotte Schankweiler 2011 50 m Delfin Beine 01:01,14 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Rücken Beine 01:05,44 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Kraul Beine 01:09,56 Jahrgang 2011 1
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:53,97 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Rücken 01:23,98 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust Beine 00:58,47 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil 01:14,93 Jahrgang 2009 3
Lotta Scharff 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 01:54,85 Jahrgang 2010 8
50 m Rücken 01:02,89 Jahrgang 2010 8
50 m Brust Beine 01:10,59 Jahrgang 2010 6
50 m Freistil 01:07,48 Jahrgang 2010 8
Milena Schönfeld 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:00,27 Jahrgang 2009 10
100 m Rücken 01:38,53 Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Brust Beine 00:55,09 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:31,25 Jahrgang 2009 9
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:48,37 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:32,22 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust Beine 00:57,83 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Freistil 01:24,25 Jahrgang 2009 3
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:55,13 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Rücken 01:29,65 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Brust Beine 01:02,98 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Freistil 01:23,72 Jahrgang 2009 2