SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Nachwuchsschwimmen Walpurgia 2019
Leipzig, 13.05.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 200 m Lagen 03:34,75 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Delfin Beine 01:05,99 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:48,38 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Brust 01:47,43 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:33,91 Jahrgang 2009 3
Atiya Bolz 2009 200 m Lagen 03:19,59 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:42,99 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:30,33 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Brust 01:40,86 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:29,52 Jahrgang 2009 3
Hardy Frank 2011 25 m Delfin Beine 00:26,33 Jahrgang 2011 2
25 m Rücken Beine 00:26,33 Jahrgang 2011 2
25 m Rücken 00:23,99 Jahrgang 2011 4
25 m Kraul Beine 00:25,29 Jahrgang 2011 1
25 m Freistil 00:19,32 Jahrgang 2011 1
Letizia Geidel 2008 200 m Lagen 03:13,15 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:37,12 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Freistil 01:23,98 Jahrgang 2008 2
400 m Freistil
06:40,98
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:32,70 - (01:32,70)
200 m : 03:16,22 - (01:43,52)
300 m : 05:00,67 - (01:44,45)
400 m : 06:40,98 - (01:40,31)
Jahrgang 2008 2
Josefine Grimmer 2010 50 m Rücken 00:51,06 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Brust 01:01,51 Jahrgang 2010 6
50 m Freistil 00:50,47 Jahrgang 2010 6
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 200 m Lagen 02:59,87 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:26,66 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Brust 01:36,80 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:17,73 Jahrgang 2009 1
Marlon Jung 2009 200 m Lagen 03:10,40 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:32,13 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Brust 01:42,08 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:17,68 Jahrgang 2009 1
Florentin Kaspar 2011 25 m Rücken Beine 00:40,44 Jahrgang 2011 5
25 m Rücken 00:35,17 Jahrgang 2011 5
25 m Brust Beine 00:32,21 Jahrgang 2011 1
25 m Kraul Beine 00:51,34 Jahrgang 2011 5
Ella Kleinschmidt 2010 100 m Lagen 01:46,24 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Delfin Beine 01:09,37 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Rücken 00:54,34 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Brust 00:52,03 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Freistil 00:47,98 Jahrgang 2010 4
Mika Leonhardt 2010 100 m Lagen 01:56,03 Jahrgang 2010 4
50 m Delfin Beine 01:09,44 Jahrgang 2010 4
50 m Rücken 00:52,04 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Brust 01:00,04 Jahrgang 2010 4
50 m Freistil 00:50,07 Jahrgang 2010 5
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 200 m Lagen 03:52,30 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Rücken 02:05,85 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Brust 01:51,14 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil 01:42,33 Jahrgang 2009 5
Leopold Mielatz 2009 200 m Lagen 03:51,04 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Rücken 01:44,26 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Brust 01:52,85 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Freistil 01:42,13 Jahrgang 2009 4
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:51,19 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:45,54 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Rücken 01:39,49 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Freistil 00:41,28 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:33,78 Jahrgang 2009 7
Sophie Nobis 2009 200 m Lagen 03:40,23 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Delfin Beine 01:10,06 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken 00:49,53 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust 00:47,35 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:40,82 Jahrgang 2009 2
Marie Luise Otto 2009 200 m Lagen 03:28,66 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Rücken 01:37,68 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Brust 01:46,73 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Freistil 01:29,98 Jahrgang 2009 4
Junis Piehler 2010 100 m Lagen 01:45,11 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Delfin Beine 01:05,27 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Rücken 00:48,03 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Brust 00:49,41 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Freistil 00:44,39 Jahrgang 2010 2
Frida Reyher 2011 25 m Delfin Beine 00:38,77 Jahrgang 2011 7
25 m Rücken Beine 00:31,48 Jahrgang 2011 7
25 m Rücken 00:25,83 Jahrgang 2011 4
25 m Kraul Beine 00:34,84 Jahrgang 2011 6
25 m Freistil 00:23,56 Jahrgang 2011 4
Stella Rößler 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 00:55,94 Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Rücken 00:39,44 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Rücken 01:27,79 Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Freistil 00:36,47 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Freistil 01:25,12 Jahrgang 2008 3
Luise Schaff 2009 200 m Lagen 04:31,13 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Delfin Beine 01:15,52 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Rücken 00:53,75 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Freistil 00:48,99 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil 01:53,63 Jahrgang 2009 8
Carl Schankweiler 2011 25 m Delfin Beine 00:27,39 Jahrgang 2011 3
25 m Rücken Beine 00:28,43 Jahrgang 2011 4
25 m Rücken 00:23,33 Jahrgang 2011 3
25 m Kraul Beine 00:30,53 Jahrgang 2011 3
25 m Freistil 00:19,76 Jahrgang 2011 2
Charlotte Schankweiler 2011 25 m Delfin Beine 00:27,91 Jahrgang 2011 2
25 m Rücken Beine 00:27,52 Jahrgang 2011 4
25 m Rücken 00:23,81 Jahrgang 2011 3
25 m Kraul Beine 00:29,47 Jahrgang 2011 2
25 m Freistil 00:22,07 Jahrgang 2011 3
Emil Scharff 2009 200 m Lagen 03:10,41 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:28,01 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Brust 01:42,45 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:18,85 Jahrgang 2009 2
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 100 m Schmetterling 01:31,76 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Rücken 01:23,77 Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Brust 00:48,15 Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Freistil 00:35,41 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Freistil 01:17,29 Jahrgang 2008 1
Hanna Siewert 2008 200 m Lagen 03:14,86 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:43,26 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Freistil 01:18,81 Jahrgang 2008 1
400 m Freistil
06:40,93
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:33,76 - (01:33,76)
200 m : 03:15,94 - (01:42,18)
300 m : 05:01,04 - (01:45,10)
400 m : 06:40,93 - (01:39,89)
Jahrgang 2008 1
Paulina Vogt 2009 200 m Lagen 03:28,80 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Rücken 01:37,57 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Brust 01:45,71 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil 01:26,26 Jahrgang 2009 2
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:58,43 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:43,81 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:35,61 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:39,04 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:30,00 Jahrgang 2009 5