SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Internationales Potsdamer Pokalmeeting ALTER FRITZ 2018
Potsdam, 23.06.2018 bis 24.06.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005
200 m Freistil 9 02:14,97
50 m Freistil 13 00:28,97
100 m Rücken 19 01:09,32
100 m Freistil 23 01:02,33
200 m Lagen 27 02:33,72
200 m Brust 33 03:03,48
Jasmin Fischeder 2004
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:09,11
200 m Freistil 9 02:14,94
100 m Rücken 19 01:09,77
50 m Rücken 29 00:31,02
50 m Schmetterling 31 00:29,71
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:16,88
200 m Freistil 10 02:33,03
400 m Freistil 16 05:16,84
100 m Freistil 24 01:08,90
200 m Lagen 28 02:47,07
50 m Schmetterling 32 00:33,89
200 m Brust 34 03:37,60
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
200 m Rücken 5 02:52,07
200 m Freistil 9 02:52,39
100 m Rücken 19 01:20,98
100 m Freistil 23 01:13,88
200 m Lagen 27 02:53,57
50 m Schmetterling 31 00:33,85
Miriam Kürschner 2004
200 m Rücken 5 02:33,04
50 m Freistil 13 00:28,74
100 m Freistil 23 01:02,97
200 m Lagen 27 02:41,22
50 m Schmetterling 31 00:31,22
Max Lorenschat 2001
200 m Freistil 10 01:59,58
400 m Freistil 16 04:18,89
100 m Rücken 20 01:01,19
100 m Freistil 24 00:54,93
200 m Lagen 28 02:22,45
1500 m Freistil 36 17:19,26
Carolin Mäder 2005
200 m Rücken 5 02:36,46
50 m Freistil 13 00:31,05
100 m Rücken 19 01:14,94
100 m Freistil 23 01:07,73
200 m Lagen 27 02:44,02
50 m Schmetterling 31 00:31,17
Julia Mäder 2002
200 m Rücken 5 02:24,06
200 m Freistil 9 02:08,20
100 m Rücken 19 01:03,90
200 m Schmetterling 21 02:21,97
200 m Lagen 27 02:27,96
50 m Schmetterling 31 00:28,03
Konstantin Mieth 2004
200 m Rücken 6 02:24,57
50 m Freistil 14 00:28,40
100 m Rücken 20 01:05,97
100 m Freistil 24 01:02,71
50 m Schmetterling 32 00:31,28
1500 m Freistil 36 19:17,59
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003
50 m Brust 7 00:35,39
50 m Freistil 13 00:29,98
100 m Brust 17 01:16,18
200 m Lagen 27 02:31,59
50 m Schmetterling 31 00:31,28
Josefina Schmidt 2004
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:20,61
200 m Freistil 9 02:28,72
50 m Freistil 13 00:31,31
100 m Brust 17 01:27,91
100 m Freistil 23 01:08,88
50 m Rücken 29 00:39,36
200 m Brust 33 03:08,77
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:22,36
200 m Freistil 10 02:28,08
100 m Brust 18 01:24,83
50 m Schmetterling 32 00:35,87
200 m Brust 34 03:02,83
Gina Marie Semsroth 2003
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:06,69
200 m Freistil 9 02:15,18
400 m Freistil 15 04:42,22
100 m Freistil 23 01:00,90
200 m Lagen 27 02:29,74
50 m Schmetterling 31 00:30,06
Michelle Sokolova 2006
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:24,28
200 m Freistil 9 03:02,20
100 m Brust 17 01:27,54
100 m Freistil 23 01:19,30
200 m Lagen 27 02:53,82
200 m Brust 33 03:11,65