SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

22. Schwimmfest am Windberg
Freital, 30.06.2018 bis 01.07.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:29,58
100 m Rücken 5 01:06,73
200 m Schmetterling 18 02:22,96
100 m Schmetterling 22 01:05,11
200 m Rücken 24 02:27,04
50 m Rücken 30 00:32,05
Atiya Bolz 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 1 00:54,85
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:50,15
50 m Brust Beine 7 01:00,14
50 m Delfin Beine 16 00:54,24
50 m Brust 20 00:52,13
50 m Rücken 30 00:46,76
Jasmin Fischeder 2004
100 m Freistil 9 01:00,28
200 m Brust 11 02:55,49
50 m Brust 20 00:33,54
50 m Freistil 26 00:27,68
100 m Brust 32 01:16,18
200 m Freistil 36 02:14,94
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
50 m Schmetterling 4 00:33,89
100 m Freistil 10 01:06,90
200 m Schmetterling 19 02:50,08
100 m Schmetterling 23 01:16,34
50 m Freistil 27 00:31,33
200 m Freistil 37 02:33,03
Letizia Geidel 2008
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:50,03
50 m Brust Beine 7 01:02,99
200 m Brust 11 03:49,44
50 m Brust 20 00:50,29
100 m Schmetterling 22 01:52,00
100 m Brust 32 01:45,59
50 m Kraul Beine 34 00:58,97
Greta Georgensohn 2007
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:45,32
100 m Freistil 9 01:26,60
200 m Schmetterling 18 03:54,80
100 m Schmetterling 22 01:41,99
50 m Freistil 26 00:38,49
200 m Freistil 36 03:12,42
Sofia Große 2004
100 m Freistil 9 01:13,68
200 m Brust 11 03:12,13
50 m Brust 20 00:43,87
50 m Freistil 26 00:35,56
100 m Brust 32 01:33,00
200 m Freistil 36 02:47,03
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:33,90
100 m Rücken 5 01:21,28
100 m Schmetterling 22 01:20,00
200 m Rücken 24 03:00,00
50 m Rücken 30 00:36,74
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 1 01:03,20
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:40,50
50 m Delfin Beine 16 00:55,41
50 m Freistil 26 00:35,88
50 m Rücken 30 00:42,70
50 m Kraul Beine 34 00:54,39
Marlon Jung 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 2 01:04,46
50 m Schmetterling 4 00:46,23
50 m Delfin Beine 17 00:57,92
50 m Freistil 27 00:38,50
50 m Rücken 31 00:45,63
50 m Kraul Beine 35 00:56,01
Maryam Kirsten 2004
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:32,75
100 m Rücken 5 01:12,23
200 m Rücken 24 02:36,41
50 m Freistil 26 00:31,47
50 m Rücken 30 00:33,32
Richard Langbecker 1985
100 m Rücken 6 01:30,00
Carolin Mäder 2005
100 m Rücken 5 01:12,62
100 m Freistil 9 01:06,22
200 m Rücken 24 02:36,46
50 m Freistil 26 00:31,05
50 m Rücken 30 00:33,02
200 m Freistil 36 02:24,10
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009
50 m Schmetterling 4 01:01,64
50 m Brust Beine 8 01:02,53
50 m Delfin Beine 17 01:01,69
50 m Brust 21 00:54,21
50 m Freistil 27 00:46,56
50 m Kraul Beine 35 01:05,77
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007
100 m Freistil 9 01:38,33
200 m Brust 11 04:26,47
50 m Brust 20 00:55,27
50 m Freistil 26 00:44,10
100 m Brust 32 02:02,69
200 m Freistil 36 03:43,25
Selina Meyert 2001
200 m Brust 11 02:53,61
50 m Brust 20 00:39,82
100 m Brust 32 01:22,94
Leopold Mielatz 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 2 01:19,90
50 m Brust Beine 8 01:04,48
50 m Brust 21 00:58,67
50 m Freistil 27 00:50,60
50 m Rücken 31 00:54,60
50 m Kraul Beine 35 01:11,36
Sophie Nobis 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 1 01:18,25
50 m Brust Beine 7 01:08,66
50 m Brust 20 00:53,92
50 m Freistil 26 00:44,55
50 m Rücken 30 00:53,23
50 m Kraul Beine 34 01:04,58
Marie Luise Otto 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 1 01:01,25
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:56,92
50 m Delfin Beine 16 00:58,94
50 m Freistil 26 00:43,96
50 m Rücken 30 00:49,62
50 m Kraul Beine 34 01:00,68
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:31,28
200 m Brust 11 02:42,23
200 m Schmetterling 18 02:34,48
50 m Brust 20 00:34,93
100 m Schmetterling 22 01:09,85
100 m Brust 32 01:16,18
Junis Piehler 2010
50 m Rücken Beine 2 01:09,46
50 m Brust Beine 8 01:06,04
25 m Delfin Beine 15 00:40,00
50 m Brust 21 00:57,46
25 m Schmetterling 29 00:40,00
50 m Rücken 31 00:55,28
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006
100 m Freistil 10 01:09,13
200 m Brust 12 03:18,00
50 m Brust 21 00:39,88
50 m Freistil 27 00:31,07
100 m Brust 33 01:29,38
200 m Freistil 37 02:34,80
Lennart Schankweiler 2004
100 m Freistil 10 01:20,64
200 m Brust 12 03:25,57
50 m Brust 21 00:42,11
50 m Freistil 27 00:36,00
100 m Brust 33 01:32,78
200 m Freistil 37 02:55,76
Isabella Schmidt 2002
100 m Rücken 5 01:25,00
200 m Brust 11 02:53,62
50 m Brust 20 00:40,62
50 m Freistil 26 00:33,00
100 m Brust 32 01:22,95
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004
100 m Rücken 6 01:42,21
100 m Freistil 10 01:36,51
200 m Rücken 25 03:35,00
50 m Freistil 27 00:39,30
50 m Rücken 31 00:44,05
200 m Freistil 37 04:04,90
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008
50 m Schmetterling 4 00:42,08
100 m Rücken 6 01:34,96
200 m Brust 12 03:49,00
50 m Brust 21 00:54,08
200 m Rücken 25 03:25,70
50 m Rücken 31 00:44,15
100 m Brust 33 01:51,40
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005
100 m Freistil 10 01:08,34
200 m Brust 12 03:02,83
50 m Brust 21 00:38,24
50 m Freistil 27 00:31,86
100 m Brust 33 01:24,83
200 m Freistil 37 02:28,08
Gina Marie Semsroth 2003
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:29,93
100 m Freistil 9 01:00,44
200 m Schmetterling 18 02:28,37
100 m Schmetterling 22 01:06,25
50 m Freistil 26 00:28,06
200 m Freistil 36 02:11,12
Lena Tuchscherer 2007
100 m Rücken 5 01:27,65
200 m Brust 11 03:50,00
50 m Delfin Beine 16 00:57,35
50 m Brust 20 00:50,97
200 m Rücken 24 03:04,25
50 m Rücken 30 00:40,59
100 m Brust 32 01:47,43
1. Mannschaft
8 x 50 Freistil 13 04:09,00
8 x 50 m Lagen 38 04:30,00