SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

17. Leipziger Faschingsschwimmen SV Automation 2018
Leipzig, 03.02.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Atiya Bolz 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 3 00:54,87
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:01,27
50 m Kraul Beine 7 00:53,76
Lenny Buckmann 2011
50 m Rücken Beine 102 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 104 00:00,00
Gregor Findeisen 2007
50 m Delfin Beine 2 01:05,65
50 m Rücken Beine 4 01:07,09
50 m Brust Beine 6 01:08,80
50 m Kraul Beine 8 01:11,28
Hardy Frank 2011
50 m Rücken Beine 102 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 104 00:00,00
Letizia Geidel 2008
50 m Delfin Beine 1 01:08,29
50 m Rücken Beine 3 01:10,99
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:03,51
50 m Kraul Beine 7 01:01,83
Greta Georgensohn 2007
50 m Delfin Beine 1 00:59,86
50 m Rücken Beine 3 00:56,85
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:05,97
50 m Kraul Beine 7 00:52,88
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 3 01:06,13
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:06,79
50 m Kraul Beine 7 01:02,65
Zoe Hess 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 3 01:04,56
50 m Brust Beine 5 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 7 01:02,07
Collin Igloffstein 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 4 00:00,00
50 m Brust Beine 6 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 8 00:00,00
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007
50 m Delfin Beine 1 01:03,42
50 m Rücken Beine 3 00:56,58
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:03,91
50 m Kraul Beine 7 00:56,50
Frida Krieghoff 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 3 01:20,40
50 m Brust Beine 5 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 7 01:21,00
Mika Leonhardt 2010
50 m Rücken Beine 4 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 8 00:00,00
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 4 01:11,57
50 m Brust Beine 6 01:02,56
50 m Kraul Beine 8 01:08,31
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007
50 m Delfin Beine 1 00:57,62
50 m Rücken Beine 3 01:02,34
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:09,67
50 m Kraul Beine 7 00:57,75
Leopold Mielatz 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 4 01:16,69
50 m Brust Beine 6 01:06,09
50 m Kraul Beine 8 01:15,43
Alma Molsen 2010
50 m Rücken Beine 3 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 7 00:00,00
Carlotta Naumann 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 3 00:59,29
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:08,88
50 m Kraul Beine 7 00:52,82
Sophie Nobis 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 3 01:18,20
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:12,40
50 m Kraul Beine 7 01:11,63
Marie Luise Otto 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 3 01:06,41
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:08,92
50 m Kraul Beine 7 01:00,25
Junis Piehler 2010
50 m Rücken Beine 4 01:17,99
50 m Kraul Beine 8 01:18,71
Frida Reyher 2011
50 m Rücken Beine 101 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 103 00:00,00
Janek Reyher 2007
50 m Delfin Beine 2 00:59,07
50 m Rücken Beine 4 00:57,79
50 m Brust Beine 6 01:05,87
50 m Kraul Beine 8 00:55,17
Stella Rößler 2008
50 m Delfin Beine 1 01:05,54
50 m Rücken Beine 3 01:02,64
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:14,00
50 m Kraul Beine 7 01:01,79
Luise Schaff 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 3 00:00,00
50 m Brust Beine 5 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 7 00:00,00
Carl Schankweiler 2011
50 m Rücken Beine 102 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 104 00:00,00
Charlotte Schankweiler 2011
50 m Rücken Beine 101 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 103 00:00,00
Xaver Schmidt 2008
50 m Delfin Beine 2 01:12,80
50 m Rücken Beine 4 00:00,00
50 m Brust Beine 6 01:02,48
50 m Kraul Beine 8 01:17,10
Milena Schönfeld 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 3 01:06,94
50 m Brust Beine 5 00:59,70
50 m Kraul Beine 7 01:01,76
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008
50 m Delfin Beine 2 01:04,95
50 m Rücken Beine 4 01:16,91
50 m Brust Beine 6 01:03,57
50 m Kraul Beine 8 01:07,71
Lena Tuchscherer 2007
50 m Delfin Beine 1 00:58,48
50 m Rücken Beine 3 00:55,72
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:06,63
50 m Kraul Beine 7 00:57,25
Paulina Vogt 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 3 01:06,60
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:07,26
50 m Kraul Beine 7 00:57,16
Nele Voigt 2008
50 m Delfin Beine 1 01:07,74
50 m Rücken Beine 3 01:11,60
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:03,87
50 m Kraul Beine 7 01:01,89
Mathilda Werner 2007
50 m Delfin Beine 1 00:54,84
50 m Rücken Beine 3 00:57,75
50 m Brust Beine 5 00:58,52
50 m Kraul Beine 7 00:51,05
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 3 01:12,21
50 m Brust Beine 5 01:12,49
50 m Kraul Beine 7 01:08,80