SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

9. Leutzscher Löwenpokal 2018
Leipzig, 21.01.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold 2000
50 m Rücken 2 00:32,09
100 m Schmetterling 4 00:59,80
50 m Freistil 6 00:26,03
100 m Brust 8 01:12,97
200 m Freistil 10 02:14,90
50 m Brust 12 00:32,62
100 m Rücken 14 01:10,37
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:27,03
100 m Freistil 18 00:57,94
200 m Lagen 20 02:26,05
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:34,26
100 m Brust 7 01:58,73
100 m Rücken 13 01:38,92
100 m Freistil 17 01:30,11
Jamie Louise Barchfeld 2006
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:29,78
200 m Freistil 9 03:06,88
100 m Rücken 13 01:24,87
200 m Lagen 19 03:03,33
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:10,98
100 m Brust 7 01:36,09
200 m Freistil 9 02:27,87
100 m Rücken 13 01:11,97
200 m Lagen 19 02:35,75
Leon Blumentritt 2003
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:06,96
200 m Freistil 10 02:18,11
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:29,15
100 m Freistil 18 01:03,30
Atiya Bolz 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:48,13
100 m Brust 7 02:03,06
100 m Rücken 13 01:48,15
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:53,96
100 m Freistil 17 02:20,97
Alexander Bunk 2005
50 m Rücken 2 00:40,09
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:25,74
50 m Freistil 6 00:34,06
100 m Brust 8 01:43,29
200 m Freistil 10 02:46,67
50 m Brust 12 00:46,86
100 m Rücken 14 00:00,00
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:36,01
100 m Freistil 18 01:17,80
200 m Lagen 20 02:59,58
Aurora Curti 2005
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:22,72
100 m Brust 7 01:37,09
200 m Freistil 9 02:32,84
100 m Rücken 13 01:20,33
200 m Lagen 19 02:59,71
Alisa Fatum 1995
50 m Rücken 1 00:33,26
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:09,55
50 m Freistil 5 00:28,79
100 m Brust 7 01:25,13
200 m Freistil 9 02:09,77
50 m Brust 11 00:43,47
100 m Rücken 13 01:10,20
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:30,80
100 m Freistil 17 01:00,64
200 m Lagen 19 02:32,77
Ansgar Findeisen 2003
50 m Rücken 2 00:33,57
50 m Freistil 6 00:26,98
200 m Freistil 10 02:12,95
50 m Brust 12 00:34,12
100 m Freistil 18 01:00,08
Gregor Findeisen 2007
50 m Rücken 2 00:43,77
200 m Freistil 10 03:09,73
100 m Rücken 14 01:33,93
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:47,66
100 m Freistil 18 01:26,71
Jasmin Fischeder 2004
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:09,11
50 m Freistil 5 00:27,31
200 m Freistil 9 02:16,57
100 m Rücken 13 01:09,77
100 m Freistil 17 01:00,24
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:16,34
100 m Brust 8 01:35,97
100 m Rücken 14 01:20,55
200 m Lagen 20 02:48,59
Letizia Geidel 2008
50 m Freistil 5 00:43,50
100 m Brust 7 02:05,25
50 m Brust 11 00:54,79
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:56,24
100 m Freistil 17 01:45,90
Greta Georgensohn 2007
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:47,41
200 m Freistil 9 03:16,10
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:45,06
100 m Freistil 17 01:26,62
200 m Lagen 19 03:40,71
Nathan Gerds 2007
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:24,63
100 m Brust 8 01:53,09
100 m Rücken 14 01:25,78
200 m Lagen 20 03:08,09
Hannes Grünsel 2003
50 m Rücken 2 00:31,08
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:17,56
50 m Freistil 6 00:28,36
200 m Freistil 10 02:17,53
100 m Rücken 14 01:08,19
100 m Freistil 18 01:03,89
Ronja Grünsel 2001
50 m Rücken 1 00:36,72
50 m Freistil 5 00:29,45
50 m Brust 11 00:43,15
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:33,81
100 m Freistil 17 01:04,26
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:20,73
100 m Brust 7 01:45,37
100 m Rücken 13 01:21,40
200 m Lagen 19 02:59,27
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:44,75
50 m Freistil 5 00:37,83
100 m Rücken 13 01:37,37
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:44,10
100 m Freistil 17 01:28,02
Leonie Henze 2007
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:32,00
100 m Brust 7 01:37,52
100 m Rücken 13 01:39,07
200 m Lagen 19 03:15,51
Zoe Hess 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:57,50
50 m Freistil 5 00:51,20
100 m Rücken 13 02:05,98
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 17 00:00,00
Collin Igloffstein 2009
50 m Rücken 2 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 6 00:00,00
50 m Brust 12 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 14 00:00,00
Marlon Jung 2009
50 m Freistil 6 00:44,59
200 m Freistil 10 03:35,10
100 m Rücken 14 01:48,88
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:54,28
100 m Freistil 18 01:36,41
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007
50 m Freistil 5 00:41,63
100 m Brust 7 01:47,15
50 m Brust 11 00:49,48
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:42,14
200 m Lagen 19 03:37,82
Frida Krieghoff 2009
50 m Rücken 1 01:02,97
50 m Freistil 5 01:16,62
50 m Brust 11 01:10,64
100 m Rücken 13 00:00,00
Miriam Kürschner 2004
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:15,75
200 m Freistil 9 02:18,44
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:32,60
100 m Freistil 17 01:02,41
Anton Lademann 2004
50 m Rücken 2 00:42,15
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:45,75
50 m Freistil 6 00:33,64
100 m Brust 8 01:50,25
200 m Freistil 10 02:57,04
50 m Brust 12 00:49,86
100 m Rücken 14 01:32,79
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:45,87
100 m Freistil 18 01:16,20
200 m Lagen 20 03:28,87
Marvin Lanzke 2000
50 m Rücken 2 00:28,16
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:01,95
50 m Freistil 6 00:25,81
50 m Brust 12 00:36,75
200 m Lagen 20 02:16,52
Mika Leonhardt 2010
50 m Rücken 2 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 6 00:00,00
Max Lorenschat 2001
50 m Rücken 2 00:29,59
50 m Freistil 6 00:26,17
200 m Freistil 10 02:06,22
100 m Rücken 14 01:04,32
100 m Freistil 18 00:56,41
Carolin Mäder 2005
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:15,53
100 m Brust 7 01:41,13
200 m Freistil 9 02:38,62
100 m Rücken 13 01:20,65
200 m Lagen 19 02:48,82
Julia Mäder 2002
50 m Rücken 1 00:29,98
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:01,05
200 m Freistil 9 02:07,67
100 m Rücken 13 01:03,90
200 m Lagen 19 02:22,44
Marius Martschini 2000
50 m Rücken 2 00:28,50
50 m Freistil 6 00:25,47
50 m Brust 12 00:33,65
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:27,24
Charlott Meinel 2007
50 m Rücken 1 00:49,65
100 m Brust 7 01:46,18
200 m Freistil 9 03:33,58
50 m Brust 11 00:49,60
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:57,24
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009
50 m Freistil 6 00:47,89
200 m Freistil 10 04:10,00
100 m Rücken 14 02:12,63
50 m Schmetterling 16 01:02,28
100 m Freistil 18 01:53,42
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007
50 m Freistil 5 00:45,20
200 m Freistil 9 03:54,23
50 m Brust 11 00:58,21
100 m Freistil 17 01:47,60
Leopold Mielatz 2009
50 m Rücken 2 00:58,45
50 m Freistil 6 01:04,00
100 m Brust 8 02:14,31
50 m Brust 12 01:01,63
100 m Rücken 14 02:15,10
Konstantin Mieth 2004
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:11,48
100 m Brust 8 01:23,21
200 m Freistil 10 02:18,04
100 m Rücken 14 01:06,94
200 m Lagen 20 02:33,79
Alma Molsen 2010
50 m Rücken 1 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 5 00:00,00
Carlotta Naumann 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:50,51
200 m Freistil 9 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 13 01:56,49
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:55,73
100 m Freistil 17 01:44,04
Sophie Nobis 2009
50 m Freistil 5 00:46,22
100 m Brust 7 02:02,80
100 m Rücken 13 02:02,40
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 17 01:51,38
Robert Nouri 2001
50 m Rücken 2 00:31,73
50 m Freistil 6 00:27,00
100 m Brust 8 01:18,14
Marie Luise Otto 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:51,30
100 m Brust 7 02:05,90
100 m Rücken 13 01:58,62
50 m Schmetterling 15 01:01,49
100 m Freistil 17 01:49,84
Marie Pascheke 2002
50 m Rücken 1 00:34,00
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:13,00
100 m Rücken 13 01:13,00
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:33,00
Marten Pätzold 2001
50 m Rücken 2 00:30,19
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:05,19
50 m Freistil 6 00:26,07
200 m Freistil 10 02:11,48
100 m Rücken 14 01:06,51
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 18 00:59,68
200 m Lagen 20 02:26,59
Talea Marie Pätzold 2006
50 m Rücken 1 00:50,22
50 m Freistil 5 00:38,99
100 m Brust 7 01:46,00
200 m Freistil 9 00:00,00
50 m Brust 11 00:52,50
100 m Rücken 13 01:40,63
100 m Freistil 17 01:29,85
Paige Peege 2008
50 m Freistil 5 00:53,85
100 m Brust 7 01:59,83
200 m Freistil 9 00:00,00
50 m Brust 11 00:51,75
100 m Freistil 17 01:58,27
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:09,63
100 m Brust 7 01:18,02
200 m Freistil 9 02:27,25
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:31,84
200 m Lagen 19 02:31,75
Junis Piehler 2010
50 m Rücken 2 01:07,78
50 m Freistil 6 01:19,88
50 m Brust 12 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 14 00:00,00
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:24,16
100 m Brust 8 01:28,51
100 m Rücken 14 01:17,75
200 m Lagen 20 02:47,53
Janek Reyher 2007
50 m Rücken 2 00:43,27
100 m Brust 8 01:52,29
200 m Freistil 10 03:06,95
50 m Brust 12 00:50,05
100 m Freistil 18 01:25,56
Stella Rößler 2008
100 m Schmetterling 3 00:00,00
200 m Freistil 9 03:41,94
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:50,47
100 m Freistil 17 01:36,14
Lara Rühmer 2002
50 m Rücken 1 00:35,30
50 m Freistil 5 00:30,91
200 m Freistil 9 02:34,05
100 m Rücken 13 01:17,52
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:35,71
100 m Freistil 17 01:08,06
Luise Schaff 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 5 00:00,00
50 m Brust 11 00:00,00
Lennart Schankweiler 2004
50 m Rücken 2 00:40,55
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:33,06
50 m Freistil 6 00:34,24
100 m Brust 8 01:36,53
200 m Freistil 10 02:46,51
50 m Brust 12 00:47,47
100 m Rücken 14 01:28,90
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:38,71
100 m Freistil 18 01:15,99
200 m Lagen 20 03:07,84
Emil Scharff 2009
50 m Rücken 2 00:47,36
50 m Freistil 6 00:38,44
50 m Brust 12 00:51,39
100 m Rücken 14 01:46,53
100 m Freistil 18 01:36,81
Anneliese Schmidt 2007
100 m Schmetterling 3 02:00,18
100 m Brust 7 01:47,16
100 m Rücken 13 01:31,65
200 m Lagen 19 03:08,38
Isabella Schmidt 2002
50 m Rücken 1 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 5 00:31,23
200 m Freistil 9 02:23,55
Josefina Schmidt 2004
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:40,92
100 m Brust 7 01:28,86
200 m Freistil 9 02:33,86
100 m Rücken 13 01:25,54
200 m Lagen 19 02:53,95
Xaver Schmidt 2008
50 m Freistil 6 00:41,70
100 m Brust 8 01:55,15
200 m Freistil 10 03:27,60
50 m Brust 12 00:52,87
100 m Freistil 18 01:36,37
Milena Schönfeld 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:49,82
100 m Brust 7 01:50,59
50 m Brust 11 00:51,02
100 m Rücken 13 01:55,37
100 m Freistil 17 01:45,22
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004
50 m Rücken 2 00:48,31
50 m Freistil 6 00:44,45
200 m Freistil 10 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 14 01:58,20
100 m Freistil 18 01:48,52
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008
50 m Rücken 2 00:46,18
100 m Brust 8 02:03,44
100 m Rücken 14 01:42,21
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:49,55
200 m Lagen 20 00:00,00
Julia Schreiter 2002
50 m Rücken 1 00:35,03
50 m Freistil 5 00:29,19
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:30,77
Louis Schubert 2004
100 m Schmetterling 4 00:59,86
100 m Brust 8 01:12,65
200 m Freistil 10 02:05,59
100 m Rücken 14 01:05,75
200 m Lagen 20 02:20,12
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005
100 m Schmetterling 4 01:21,14
100 m Brust 8 01:24,98
200 m Freistil 10 02:34,24
100 m Rücken 14 01:15,58
200 m Lagen 20 02:42,17
Gina Marie Semsroth 2003
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:06,25
50 m Freistil 5 00:28,39
200 m Freistil 9 02:11,12
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:29,93
100 m Freistil 17 01:00,44
Hanna Siewert 2008
50 m Rücken 1 00:41,30
50 m Freistil 5 00:35,29
100 m Rücken 13 01:35,69
100 m Freistil 17 01:27,72
200 m Lagen 19 00:00,00
Michelle Sokolova 2006
100 m Schmetterling 3 01:31,81
100 m Brust 7 01:27,54
100 m Rücken 13 01:28,06
200 m Lagen 19 02:59,07
Lena Tuchscherer 2007
50 m Rücken 1 00:41,63
50 m Freistil 5 00:37,90
100 m Rücken 13 01:28,52
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:41,63
200 m Lagen 19 03:22,64
Paulina Vogt 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:50,98
200 m Freistil 9 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 13 01:54,14
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:57,92
100 m Freistil 17 01:58,08
Nele Voigt 2008
50 m Rücken 1 00:45,25
100 m Brust 7 02:16,30
50 m Brust 11 00:52,24
100 m Rücken 13 01:43,89
100 m Freistil 17 01:41,46
Vivien Wagner 2003
50 m Rücken 1 00:37,31
50 m Freistil 5 00:31,98
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:32,80
200 m Lagen 19 02:57,14
Mathilda Werner 2007
50 m Freistil 5 00:37,67
100 m Brust 7 01:48,11
50 m Brust 11 00:49,77
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:44,67
100 m Freistil 17 01:25,91
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Freistil 5 00:40,47
200 m Freistil 9 04:01,70
100 m Rücken 13 01:53,48
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:56,93
100 m Freistil 17 01:38,84