SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Talentiade Sachsen 2018 - Sichtungswettkampf des Sächsischen Schwimm-Verbandes e
Leipzig, 24.06.2018, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,49 Jahrgang 2007 10
100 m Freistil 01:28,63 Jahrgang 2007 26
50 m Brust 00:52,68 Jahrgang 2007 21
50 m Freistil 00:40,12 Jahrgang 2007 31
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:49,41 Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Brust Beine 00:57,74 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Delfin Beine 00:55,17 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Rücken Beine 00:58,68 Jahrgang 2009 3
Gregor Findeisen 2007 100 m Rücken 01:29,84 Jahrgang 2007 13
50 m Schmetterling 00:43,24 Jahrgang 2007 13
100 m Freistil 01:26,39 Jahrgang 2007 24
200 m Lagen
03:26,41
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:40,12 - (01:40,12)
200 m : 03:26,41 - (01:46,29)
Jahrgang 2007 13
Letizia Geidel 2008 100 m Brust 01:48,45 Jahrgang 2008 10
100 m Freistil 01:34,57 Jahrgang 2008 12
50 m Brust 00:50,88 Jahrgang 2008 14
50 m Freistil 00:41,27 Jahrgang 2008 23
Greta Georgensohn 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:48,33 Jahrgang 2007 18
100 m Freistil 01:31,39 Jahrgang 2007 28
50 m Freistil 00:38,84 Jahrgang 2007 27
200 m Lagen
03:51,14
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:52,98 - (01:52,98)
200 m : 03:51,14 - (01:58,16)
Jahrgang 2007 17
Nathan Gerds 2007 100 m Rücken 01:23,94 Jahrgang 2007 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:34,70 Jahrgang 2007 3
100 m Freistil 01:10,18 Jahrgang 2007 2
200 m Lagen
02:57,72
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:26,63 - (01:26,63)
200 m : 02:57,72 - (01:31,09)
Jahrgang 2007 4
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,34 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:44,13 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Brust 00:52,09 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Freistil 00:37,22 Jahrgang 2009 2
Leonie Henze 2007 100 m Rücken 01:33,60 Jahrgang 2007 18
100 m Brust 01:36,07 Jahrgang 2007 6
50 m Brust 00:43,42 Jahrgang 2007 4
200 m Lagen
03:10,84
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:35,19 - (01:35,19)
200 m : 03:10,84 - (01:35,65)
Jahrgang 2007 12
Collin Igloffstein 2009 50 m Brust Beine 01:03,55 Jahrgang 2009 11
50 m Rücken 01:00,92 Jahrgang 2009 34
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:43,36 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Delfin Beine 00:59,77 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Rücken Beine 01:00,70 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:38,46 Jahrgang 2009 6
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:44,05 Jahrgang 2007 13
100 m Brust 01:51,90 Jahrgang 2007 13
100 m Freistil 01:27,89 Jahrgang 2007 24
50 m Freistil 00:37,43 Jahrgang 2007 21
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Kraul Beine 01:09,45 Jahrgang 2010 18
50 m Rücken 01:01,07 Jahrgang 2010 23
50 m Rücken Beine 01:16,81 Jahrgang 2010 16
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 01:05,94 Jahrgang 2009 23
50 m Brust Beine 01:02,18 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Delfin Beine 01:13,76 Jahrgang 2009 14
50 m Rücken Beine 01:12,80 Jahrgang 2009 12
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:53,50 Jahrgang 2007 20
100 m Freistil 01:39,45 Jahrgang 2007 31
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Brust Beine 01:03,80 Jahrgang 2009 12
50 m Rücken 00:54,81 Jahrgang 2009 31
50 m Delfin Beine 01:17,84 Jahrgang 2009 15
50 m Brust 01:00,98 Jahrgang 2009 22
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 00:54,73 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Delfin Beine 00:56,31 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Rücken Beine 01:02,22 Jahrgang 2009 7
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 01:07,92 Jahrgang 2009 21
50 m Brust 00:53,16 Jahrgang 2009 12
50 m Freistil 00:43,99 Jahrgang 2009 25
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 00:57,63 Jahrgang 2009 12
50 m Rücken 00:50,21 Jahrgang 2009 26
50 m Rücken Beine 01:04,05 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Freistil 00:44,58 Jahrgang 2009 27
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Rücken 00:56,77 Jahrgang 2010 16
50 m Brust 00:57,70 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Rücken Beine 01:11,29 Jahrgang 2010 10
Janek Reyher 2007 100 m Rücken 01:27,17 Jahrgang 2007 7
100 m Freistil 01:19,53 Jahrgang 2007 10
50 m Brust 00:49,08 Jahrgang 2007 10
50 m Freistil 00:35,34 Jahrgang 2007 11
Stella Rößler 2008 100 m Rücken 01:39,18 Jahrgang 2008 17
50 m Schmetterling 00:46,67 Jahrgang 2008 12
100 m Freistil 01:29,15 Jahrgang 2008 6
200 m Lagen
03:42,02
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:46,52 - (01:46,52)
200 m : 03:42,02 - (01:55,50)
Jahrgang 2008 16
Luise Schaff 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 01:08,20 Jahrgang 2009 22
50 m Rücken 00:55,31 Jahrgang 2009 41
50 m Rücken Beine 01:07,35 Jahrgang 2009 14
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Brust Beine 01:03,16 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Rücken 00:44,45 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Brust 00:51,57 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Freistil 00:38,13 Jahrgang 2009 5
Xaver Schmidt 2008 100 m Brust 01:55,17 Jahrgang 2008 14
100 m Freistil 01:35,52 Jahrgang 2008 16
50 m Brust 00:53,40 Jahrgang 2008 17
50 m Freistil 00:39,74 Jahrgang 2008 15
Milena Schönfeld 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:53,68 Jahrgang 2009 14
50 m Brust Beine 00:57,88 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust 00:49,23 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:41,91 Jahrgang 2009 13
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 100 m Rücken 01:36,60 Jahrgang 2008 13
50 m Schmetterling 00:43,07 Jahrgang 2008 9
50 m Rücken 00:43,94 Jahrgang 2008 9
200 m Lagen
03:31,01
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:40,29 - (01:40,29)
200 m : 03:31,01 - (01:50,72)
Jahrgang 2008 9
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 100 m Rücken 01:26,77 Jahrgang 2007 9
50 m Rücken 00:40,59 Jahrgang 2007 8
50 m Brust 00:50,64 Jahrgang 2007 17
200 m Lagen
03:23,77
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:37,11 - (01:37,11)
200 m : 03:23,77 - (01:46,66)
Jahrgang 2007 16
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:48,13 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Rücken 00:52,05 Jahrgang 2009 33
50 m Delfin Beine 00:55,36 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Freistil 00:40,85 Jahrgang 2009 11
Mathilda Werner 2007 100 m Brust 01:38,68 Jahrgang 2007 9
100 m Freistil 01:23,24 Jahrgang 2007 19
50 m Brust 00:47,02 Jahrgang 2007 11
50 m Freistil 00:37,57 Jahrgang 2007 22