SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Messesprintpokal 2018 des Postschwimmverein Leipzig e.V.
Leipzig, 24.03.2018, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Jonas Arnold 2000 50 m Freistil 00:26,06 Jahrgang 1999-2002 2
50 m Rücken 00:31,15 Jahrgang 1999-2002 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:26,94 Jahrgang 1999-2002 1
50 m Brust 00:32,90 Jahrgang 1999-2002 1
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007 200 m Freistil
03:15,93
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:34,89 - (01:34,89)
200 m : 03:15,93 - (01:41,04)
Jahrgang 2007 8
200 m Rücken
03:43,40
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:50,89 - (01:50,89)
200 m : 03:43,40 - (01:52,51)
Jahrgang 2007 8
100 m Schmetterling 01:41,97 Jahrgang 2007 4
Jamie Louise Barchfeld 2006 200 m Lagen
03:06,79
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:27,64 - (01:27,64)
200 m : 03:06,79 - (01:39,15)
Jahrgang 2006 7
50 m Delfin Beine 00:44,67 Jahrgang 2005/2006 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:39,14 Jahrgang 2005/2006 5
Alexander Bunk 2005 50 m Freistil 00:32,55 Jahrgang 2005/2006 2
50 m Rücken 00:37,35 Jahrgang 2005/2006 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:33,99 Jahrgang 2005/2006 2
50 m Brust 00:45,69 Jahrgang 2005/2006 5
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006 200 m Lagen
02:55,76
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:20,20 - (01:20,20)
200 m : 02:55,76 - (01:35,56)
Jahrgang 2006 4
50 m Rücken 00:38,11 Jahrgang 2005/2006 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:34,56 Jahrgang 2005/2006 2
Leonie Henze 2007 200 m Freistil
03:01,55
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:30,24 - (01:30,24)
200 m : 03:01,55 - (01:31,31)
Jahrgang 2007 3
200 m Rücken
03:17,78
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:39,54 - (01:39,54)
200 m : 03:17,78 - (01:38,24)
Jahrgang 2007 5
100 m Schmetterling 01:35,99 Jahrgang 2007 3
100 m Brust 01:36,97 Jahrgang 2007 1
Josephine Jantke 2003 50 m Freistil 00:31,37 Jahrgang 2003/2004 4
50 m Rücken 00:37,73 Jahrgang 2003/2004 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:34,55 Jahrgang 2003/2004 5
50 m Brust 00:42,10 Jahrgang 2003/2004 5
Lara Rühmer 2002 50 m Freistil 00:31,84 Jahrgang 1999-2002 1
50 m Rücken 00:37,98 Jahrgang 1999-2002 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:34,76 Jahrgang 1999-2002 1
50 m Brust 00:47,70 Jahrgang 1999-2002 2
Michelle Sokolova 2006 200 m Lagen
02:59,00
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:23,48 - (01:23,48)
200 m : 02:59,00 - (01:35,52)
Jahrgang 2006 6